| price (USD) |
Information |

2.99
add to cart
| Andrews, Bart. (With Brad Dunning.) Star Trek Quiz Book (Series: Star Trek.)
Signet 0-451-07497-1 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek. ... Also released as: The Trekkie Quiz Book.
Stock number: 244563
[Star Trek]
|

3.99
add to cart
| Blish, James. Star Trek 10 (Series: Star Trek.)
Bantam Q2241 1975, 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek.
Stock number: 192642
[Star Trek]
|

4.99
add to cart
| Blish, James. Star Trek 3 (Series: Star Trek.)
Bantam Q2253 1976, 18th printing. (Mass market paperback) ... Near fine. ... Series: Star Trek.
Stock number: 117484
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| David, Peter. Starfleet Academy #1: Worf's First Adventure (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)
Minstrel 0-671-87084-X 1993. (Trade paperback) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Cover illustration by Catherine Huerta. ... Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.
Stock number: 692750
[Star Trek]
|

3.99
add to cart
| DeWeese, Gene. Renegade (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 55.)
Pocket 0-671-65814-X 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Near fine. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: Original Series 55.
Stock number: 672975
[Star Trek]
|

1.99
add to cart
| Foster, Alan Dean. Star Trek Log Three (Series: Star Trek.)
Ballantine 0-345-24260-2 1975, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) ... Good. ... Sometimes identified as Star Trek Log 3. ... Series: Star Trek.
Stock number: 972317
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Gerrold, David. Encounter at Farpoint (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)
Pocket 0-671-65241-9 1987, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Pseudonym of Jerrold David Friedman. ... Novelized, from the screenplay by D. C. Fontana & Gene Roddenberry. ... Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.
Stock number: 910554
[Star Trek]
|

3.99
add to cart
| Gross, Edward. (With Mark A. Altman.) Captain's Logs Supplemental: The Unauthorized Guide to the New Trek Voyages (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine; Star Trek: The Next Generation; Star Trek: Voyager.)
Little, Brown 0-316-32920-7 1996, 1st thus. (Oversized paperback) ... Good. ... Ex-library with usual markings. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine; Star Trek: The Next Generation; Star Trek: Voyager.
Stock number: 970685
[Star Trek]
|

59.99
add to cart
| Piccard, Mary Ann. Official Star Trek Cooking Manual (Series: Star Trek.)
Bantam 0-553-11819-6 1978, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) ... Near fine. ... Series: Star Trek.
Stock number: 806056
[Star Trek]
|

15.99
add to cart
| Sackett, Susan. Letters to Star Trek (Series: Star Trek.)
Ballantine 0-345-25522-4 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Near fine. ... TV tie-in. ... Cover illustration by Joseph Csatari. Introduction by Gene Roddenberry. ... Series: Star Trek.
Stock number: 251858
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Sharee, Keith. Gulliver's Fugitives (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 11.)
Pocket 0-671-70130-4 1990, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 11.
Stock number: 766421
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Smith, Dean Wesley. (With Kristine Kathryn Rusch.) The Captain's Table Book 3: The Mist (Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine.)
Pocket 0-671-01471-4 1998, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Very good. ... Spine and cover creases. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine.
Stock number: 10048
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Smith, Dean Wesley. (With Kristine Kathryn Rusch.) Treaty's Law (Series: Star Trek: Day of Honor 4.)
Pocket 0-671-00424-7 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) ... Very good. ... Light spine and cover creases. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: Day of Honor 4.
Stock number: 291520
[Star Trek]
|

3.99
add to cart
| Star Trek the Official Fan Club. #55 (Apr-May 1987)
Star Trek the Official Fan Club 1987. (Trade paperback booklet) ... Very good.
Stock number: 974112
[Star Trek]
|

3.99
add to cart
| Star Trek the Official Fan Club. #57 (Aug-Sept 1987)
Star Trek the Official Fan Club 1987. (Trade paperback booklet) ... Very good.
Stock number: 974113
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Taylor, Jeri. Unification (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.)
Pocket 0-671-77056-X 1991 edition, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) ... Very good. ... Corner creased. ... Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation.
Stock number: 174423
[Star Trek]
|

2.42
add to cart
| van Hise, Della. Killing Time (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 24.)
Pocket 0-671-65921-9 1985 edition, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) ... Near very good. ... Edgeworn. ... TV tie-in. ... Cover illustration by Boris Vallejo. ... Series: Star Trek: Original Series 24.
Stock number: 174507
[Star Trek]
|

3.99
add to cart
| Vardeman, Robert E. Mutiny on the Enterprise (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 12.)
Pocket 0-671-70800-7 1983 edition, 6th printing. (Mass market paperback) ... Near fine. ... Cover illustration by Boris Vallejo. ... Series: Star Trek: Original Series 12.
Stock number: 174396
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Weinstein, Howard. The Better Man (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 72.)
Pocket 0-671-86912-4 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: Original Series 72.
Stock number: 155754
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Weinstein, Howard. Deep Domain (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 33.)
Pocket 0-671-63329-5 1987, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: Original Series 33.
Stock number: 830623
[Star Trek]
|

2.99
add to cart
| Wright, Susan. Sins of Commission (Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 29.)
Pocket 0-671-79704-2 1994, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Very good. ... TV tie-in. ... Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation 29.
Stock number: 103107
[Star Trek]
|

3.99
add to cart
| Yep, Laurence. Shadow Lord (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 22.)
Pocket (Canadian) 0-671-47392-1 1985, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) ... Near fine. ... Previous owner's name. ... TV tie-in. ... Cover illustration by Boris Vallejo. ... Series: Star Trek: Original Series 22.
Stock number: 194464
[Star Trek]
|